Is Polaner Orange Marlade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN' ORANGE PEELT, POLYDEXTROSE *, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM", CITRIC ACID SUCRALOSE", NATURAL FLAVOR", POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE", YELLOW 5", YELLOW 6".
Check Polaner Orange Marlade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polaner Orange Marlade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


