Is Polar All Natural Pumpkin - 15 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pumpkin

Check Polar All Natural Pumpkin - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar All Natural Pumpkin - 15 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoup BaseSide Dish