Is POLAR BEAR XYLITOL MINTS FOR HEALTHY TEETH, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: STEARIC ACID (VEGETABLE SOURCE), MAGNESIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE), CELLULOSE GUM, VEGETABLE FIBERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICA.
Check POLAR BEAR XYLITOL MINTS FOR HEALTHY TEETH, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLAR BEAR XYLITOL MINTS FOR HEALTHY TEETH, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


