Is Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Raspberry Lime Seltzer, 12 fl oz
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
Where to buy
Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle


