Is Polar Late Harvest Berries Seltzer, 33.8 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Late Harvest Berries Seltzer, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Late Harvest Berries Seltzer, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go