Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Premium Seltzer Naturally Calorie-Free Pink Apple & Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavors.

Check Polar Premium Seltzer Naturally Calorie-Free Pink Apple & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Polar Premium Seltzer Naturally Calorie-Free Pink Apple & Lemon | Spoonful