Is Polar Lime Seltzer, Can , 12 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Lime Seltzer, Can , 12 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Lime Seltzer, Can , 12 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Lime Seltzer, Can , 12 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


