Is Polar Lychee No Sugar Added Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lychee, Water, Xylitol, Sucralose

Check Polar Lychee No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Lychee No Sugar Added is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go