Is Polar Mandarin Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Mandarin Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Mandarin Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Panda Express 20.5 oz Mandarin Sauce; Liquid
Where to buy
Polar Mandarin Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


