Is Polar Seltzer Ade Sparkling Seltzer'Ade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sparkling Water, Natural Flavor, Essence of Fresh Lemons.
Check Polar Seltzer Ade Sparkling Seltzer'Ade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Ade Sparkling Seltzer'Ade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


