This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Polar Seltzer Ade Sparkling Seltzer'Ade Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sparkling Water, Natural Flavor, Essence of Fresh Lemons.

Check Polar Seltzer Ade Sparkling Seltzer'Ade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Polar Seltzer Ade Sparkling Seltzer'Ade | Spoonful