Is Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleIGAJewel-OscoShopRiteTargetWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


