Is Polar Seltzer Ginger Lime Mule Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonate Water, Natural Flavors..
Check Polar Seltzer Ginger Lime Mule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Ginger Lime Mule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


