Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Seltzer Ginger Lime Mule Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonate Water, Natural Flavors..

Check Polar Seltzer Ginger Lime Mule against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Polar Seltzer Ginger Lime Mule | Spoonful