Is POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine

Check POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POLAR TONIC WATER DIET , 6 CT is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking