Is POLISH DILL SPEARS, POLISH DILL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #5.
Check POLISH DILL SPEARS, POLISH DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLISH DILL SPEARS, POLISH DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
VinegarySourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


