Is Polish Doktorska Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Seperated Turkey, Water, Turkey Skin, Modified Starch, Salt, Soya Protein, Stabiliser: Polyphosphates, Spice Extracts, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Flavourings, Spices (Contain Mustard), Glucose, : Sodium Nitrite
Check Polish Doktorska against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Doktorska in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


