Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polish Doktorska Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Seperated Turkey, Water, Turkey Skin, Modified Starch, Salt, Soya Protein, Stabiliser: Polyphosphates, Spice Extracts, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Flavourings, Spices (Contain Mustard), Glucose, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Polish Doktorska against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch