Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polish Grated Horseradish Beetroots 270g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (86%), Horseradish (7%), Water, Vinegar, Salt

Check Polish Grated Horseradish Beetroots 270g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingDipping
Lactose Free? Polish Grated Horseradish Beetroots 270g | Spoonful