Is Polish Kielbasa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Polish kielbasa sausage

Description
Polish kielbasa sausage
Ingredients
Pork Raised Without Antibiotics, Water, Contains 2% Less of Sea Salt, Honey, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor.
Check Polish Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


