Is POLISH SAUSAGE KIELBASA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check POLISH SAUSAGE KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLISH SAUSAGE KIELBASA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


