Is Polish Specialities Pickled Gherkins 850g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (53%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices (contains Mustard Seeds )

Check Polish Specialities Pickled Gherkins 850g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryTangySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich