Is Polish Specialities Pickled Gherkins 850g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins (53%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices (contains Mustard Seeds )
Check Polish Specialities Pickled Gherkins 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Specialities Pickled Gherkins 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryTangySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


