Is Polish Specialities Sauerkraut With Carrot 900g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage (58%), Carrot (3%), Water, Salt
Check Polish Specialities Sauerkraut With Carrot 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polish Specialities Sauerkraut With Carrot 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Serenity Kids Organic Carrot Spinach & Basil With Olive Oil Baby Food
CARROT CAKE WITH CREAM CHEESE ICING
organic sweet potato, apple, carrot & mango with nutmeg and cinnamon
Simply Wholesome Pantry Instant Nourish Bowl Quinoa With Peas Carrot & Corn 220g
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishingTopping


