Is Polish Specialities Sliced Gherkins 720ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices (contains Mustard Seeds ), Dye: Riboflavin

Check Polish Specialities Sliced Gherkins 720ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking