Is Polk's Camellia C'est Bon Cajun Style Pork, Red Beans & Rice Sausage Link, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Beans and Rice with Pork

Check Polk's Camellia C'est Bon Cajun Style Pork, Red Beans & Rice Sausage Link, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polk's Camellia C'est Bon Cajun Style Pork, Red Beans & Rice Sausage Link, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich