Is Polli Grilled Peppers in Oil 190g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Peppers 57%, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Dried Parsley, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Chilli Powder, Natural Flavouring of Parsley, Natural Flavouring of Garlic
Check Polli Grilled Peppers in Oil 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polli Grilled Peppers in Oil 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Polli Grilled Peppers in Oil 190g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSandwich


