Is Polli Party Artichokes With Mint 80G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Marinated Grilled Artichokes 94% (Artichokes, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Wine Vinegar, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid) (Sulphites), Sunflower Oil, Wild Mint 0.2%
Check Polli Party Artichokes With Mint 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polli Party Artichokes With Mint 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Johnsonville Beddar with Cheddar Smoked Sausages Party Pack 12 Count, 28 oz
Halo Top Mint Chip Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Where to buy
Polli Party Artichokes With Mint 80G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle


