Is Pollo Asado Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, SPICES*, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION*, PAPRIKA*, CHILI PEPPERS*, BLACK PEPPER*, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS*, SMOKED PAPRIKA*, PAPRIKA EXTRACT* (FOR COLOR)., *ORGANIC

Check Pollo Asado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading