Is Polly Pocket Candy Bracelet Kit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATA, ARTICLAL TAYOR QUM ARABIC CAMAUBA VAX, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1

Check Polly Pocket Candy Bracelet Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking