Is Polpa Fine - Finely chopped tomatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Polpa Fine - Finely chopped tomatoes

Description
Polpa Fine - Finely chopped tomatoes
Ingredients
100% Tomatoes
Check Polpa Fine - Finely chopped tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polpa Fine - Finely chopped tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


