Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polvorón de Estepa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina (Gluten), Azucar, Grasa Animal, Almendra, Canela Y Aromas Autorizados, Puede Contener Trazas De Huevo, Anhidrido Sulfuroso Y Sulfitos, Cacahuete, Leche Suia, Frutos Secos Y Sesamo, Peso Neto: 180G Wheat Flour (Gluten), Sugar, Animal Fat, Almond, Cinnamon And Authorised Fiavourings, It May Contain Traces Of Egg, Sulfurous Anyydride And Sulfites, Peanut, Milk, Soja Dred Fruits And Sesame, Net Weight, 6, Oz Sucta Ings Ment Gluten Cadind

Check Polvorón de Estepa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Polvorón de Estepa | Spoonful