Is Pom-bear Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Sunflowe Oil (24%), Maize Starch, Potato Starch Salt & Vinegar Flavour [Natural Flavourings (contains Yeast Extract, Honey Extract), Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid], Maize Dextrin Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, emulsifier: Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Paprika Powder.
Check Pom-bear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pom-bear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


