Is POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pomegranate arils
Check POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast


