Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is POMEGRANATE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate

Check POMEGRANATE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMEGRANATE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? POMEGRANATE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE | Spoonful