Is Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate arils
Check Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSalad


