Is POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 6 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Vegetable Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Purple Carrots, Carrots), Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Apples, Pomegranates, Blueberries), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavoring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Sucralose
Check POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 6 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 6 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Where to buy
POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 6 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


