Is POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY SPARKLING BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, GUM ACACIA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, ESTER GUM, RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, BIOTIN CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN VITAMIN B12).

Check POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY SPARKLING BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go