Is Pomegranate & elderflower flavoured sparkling beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Elderflowers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colours: Anthocyanin, Caramel

Check Pomegranate & elderflower flavoured sparkling beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate & elderflower flavoured sparkling beverage is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Pomegranate & elderflower flavoured sparkling beverage | Spoonful