Is POMEGRANATE FLAVORED REFRESHING ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Aloe Vera Gel, Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Pomegranate Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin C, Gellan Gum, Cochineal Extract, Tumeric Extract, Ss-carotene

Check POMEGRANATE FLAVORED REFRESHING ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMEGRANATE FLAVORED REFRESHING ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go