Is Pomegranate Habanero Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pomegranate Juice, Pomegranate Concentrate, Water, Natural Flavour, Vinegar, Dried Habanero Peppers, Pectin

Check Pomegranate Habanero Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate Habanero Spread is available at 1 retailer

Your Independent Grocer

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking