Is POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


