Is POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE ITALIAN SODA, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


