Is POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors

Check POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go