Is POMEGRANATE MANGO FLAVORED ORGANIC CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural organic flavor
natural organic flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Organic Flavor, Organic Caffeine
Check POMEGRANATE MANGO FLAVORED ORGANIC CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE MANGO FLAVORED ORGANIC CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


