Is Pomegranate Tootsie Roll Pops 3 Lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check Pomegranate Tootsie Roll Pops 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate Tootsie Roll Pops 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go