Is POMEGRANATE TRUFFLECREMES MILK WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COCONUT OIL, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), BUTTER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT

Check POMEGRANATE TRUFFLECREMES MILK WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go