Is Pomi Organic Tomatoes Strained - 17.6 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes

Check Pomi Organic Tomatoes Strained - 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping