Is Pomi Tomatoes, Strained, Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes.

Check Pomi Tomatoes, Strained, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomi Tomatoes, Strained, Organic is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup