Is Pompeian Olive Oil Classic Pure Mild Jug - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Pompeian Olive Oil Classic Pure Mild Jug - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian Olive Oil Classic Pure Mild Jug - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingGarnishing
Oat Free? Pompeian Olive Oil Classic Pure Mild Jug - 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful